Lorneville Loop 13km Run and Walk

Saint John, NB - April 9th, 2017

 



Pos  Bib     Name           Nom               Residence           Prov    Age    M/F   Gun       Chip      Pace/Km
1    4064    Greg           Sawyer            Edmundston          NB      34     M     46:13     46:13     3:34
2    4093    Justin         Young             Fredericton         NB      35     M     48:54     48:54     3:46
3    4131    Nicholas       Larade            Fredericton         NB      32     M     49:13     49:11     3:47
4    4187    Alexandre      Banks             Saint John          NB      18     M     50:56     50:56     3:56
5    4147    Sacha          Hourihan          Southfield          NB      32     F     51:23     51:22     3:57
6    4109    Marc           Joncas            Lac Baker           NB      37     M     53:01     53:00     4:05
7    4116    Martin         Larose            Oromocto            NB      38     M     54:00     53:58     4:10
8    4002    Alex           Coffin            Saint John          NB      49     M     55:56     55:55     4:19
9    4072    Jean-Louis     Leblanc           Bas Cap-Pele        NB      57     M     56:21     56:19     4:20
10   4017    Blair          Bass              Saint John          NB      33     M     56:58     56:55     4:23
11   4194    Bill           Wood              Quispamsis          NB      42     M     57:10     57:09     4:24
12   4065    Ivan           Goguen            Saint John          NB      53     M     57:20     57:19     4:25
13   4075    Jeff           Queen             Saint John          NB      37     M     57:51     57:49     4:27
14   4300    Tim            McDonough         Saint John          NB      37     M     58:04     58:01     4:28
15   4153    Scott          Lee               Baxters Corner      NB      34     M     58:07     57:59     4:28
16   4106    Luc            Leblanc           Grand-Barachois     NB      34     M     58:09     58:06     4:29
17   4181    Zachary        Boulanger         Saint John          NB      15     M     58:33     58:32     4:31
18   4110    Marcel         Comeau            Moncton             NB      46     M     58:33     58:28     4:30
19   4158    Shawn          McGrath           Saint John          NB      56     M     58:47     58:45     4:32
20   4022    Brent          Marr              Quispamsis          NB      44     M     58:55     58:52     4:32
21   4136    Paul           Sands             Saint John          NB      63     M     58:56     58:54     4:32
22   4191    George         Daniel            Saint John          NB      59     M     59:03     59:01     4:33
23   4013    April          Lambert           Grand Bay-Westfield NB      45     F     59:06     59:01     4:33
24   4023    Bruno          Baril             Fredericton         NB      25     M     59:17     58:51     4:32
25   4129    Mitch          Hunter            Willow Grove        NB      36     M     59:26     59:18     4:34
26   4146    Roy            Clavette          Oromocto            NB      33     M     59:35     59:10     4:34
27   4071    Jean-ChristopheComeau            Moncton             NB      20     M     59:43     59:40     4:36
28   4021    Brenda         Guitard           Saint John          NB      51     F     1:00:54   1:00:51   4:41
29   4171    Suzanne        Doucet            Saint John          NB      55     F     1:01:45   1:01:41   4:45
30   4142    Priya          Bhutani           Fredericton         NB      23     F     1:01:57   1:01:53   4:46
31   4087    Jon            O'Kane            Saint John          NB      29     M     1:02:40   1:02:35   4:49
32   4096    Kevin          Sears             Quispamsis          NB      54     M     1:03:21   1:03:08   4:52
33   4057    Felix          Cote              Lincoln             NB      17     M     1:03:28   1:03:26   4:53
34   4043    Dennis         Hoar              Riverview           NB      33     M     1:03:33   1:03:30   4:54
35   4107    Luke           Tudor             Saint John          NB      34     M     1:03:34   1:03:28   4:53
36   4121    Matt           MacFarlane        Rothesay            NB      33     M     1:03:37   1:03:27   4:53
37   4114    Marshall       Buckley           Saint John          NB      53     M     1:03:46   1:03:39   4:54
38   4126    Michael        Power             St Andrews          NB      62     M     1:03:53   1:03:45   4:55
39   4029    Catherine      Tremblay          Fredericton         NB      24     F     1:04:22   1:04:17   4:57
40   4060    Gail           Dornan            Saint John          NB      56     F     1:04:59   1:04:52   5:00
41   4048    Douglas        Tibbits           Saint John          NB      33     M     1:05:26   1:05:19   5:02
42   4034    Connie         Coffin            Saint John          NB      49     F     1:05:53   1:05:32   5:03
43   4068    James          Walker            Saint John          NB      50     M     1:05:54   1:05:31   5:03
44   4192    Steven         McLaughlin        Fredericton         NB      28     M     1:06:15   1:05:50   5:04
45   4144    Ray            La Forest         Hampton             NB      49     M     1:06:17   1:06:07   5:06
46   4177    Wade           MacNutt           Saint John          NB      46     M     1:06:23   1:06:17   5:06
47   4094    Kadie          Wright            Saint John          NB      25     F     1:06:43   1:06:12   5:06
48   4185    Catherine      Otorowski         Saint John          NB      37     F     1:07:03   1:06:35   5:08
49   4051    Eric           Boucher           Saint John          NB      50     M     1:08:14   1:07:57   5:14
50   4115    Marta          Kelly             Saint John          NB      49     F     1:08:17   1:08:02   5:14
51   4124    Melissa        Acker             Quispamsis          NB      37     F     1:08:28   1:08:00   5:14
52   4188    Jennifer       Chamberlain       Saint John          NB      40     F     1:09:00   1:08:56   5:19
53   4164    Stacy          Sproule           Rusagonis           NB      39     F     1:09:19   1:09:09   5:20
54   4170    Susan          Teakles           Saint John          NB      34     F     1:09:36   1:09:30   5:21
55   4167    Summer         Duchesneau        Cambridge-Narrows   NB      34     F     1:09:47   1:09:45   5:22
56   4195    Sue            Watson            Rothesay            NB      59     F     1:09:50   1:09:43   5:22
57   4140    Peter          Weiss             Quispamsis          NB      45     M     1:09:54   1:09:18   5:20
58   4174    Tiffany        Deveau            Saint John          NB      31     F     1:09:54   1:09:19   5:20
59   4196    Jason          Kaulback          Saint John          NB      46     M     1:09:56   1:09:38   5:22
60   4178    Wendell        MacArthur         Saint John          NB      59     M     1:10:27   1:10:10   5:24
61   4162    Silvia         Antuna            Tracadie            NB      48     F     1:12:04   1:11:53   5:32
62   4176    Victoria       Clowater          Fredericton         NB      27     F     1:12:05   1:11:52   5:32
63   4041    David          Young             Quispamsis          NB      54     M     1:12:06   1:11:43   5:31
64   4039    Daniel         Sleep             Quispamsis          NB      65     M     1:12:09   1:11:58   5:33
65   4095    Kerrie         Luck              Quispamsis          NB      45     F     1:12:11   1:12:03   5:33
66   4097    Lacey          Johnson           Saint John          NB      33     F     1:12:17   1:11:48   5:32
67   4088    Jos            Eijkelestam       Upper Kingsclear    NB      52     M     1:12:40   1:12:36   5:36
68   4025    Carol          Landry            Grand Bay-Westfield NB      41     F     1:12:58   1:12:55   5:37
69   4190    Gaston         Godin             Dunlop              NB      45     M     1:13:16   1:13:04   5:38
70   4038    Cynthia        Losier            Saint John          NB      53     F     1:13:20   1:13:15   5:39
71   4036    Crystal        Parlee            Hampton             NB      50     F     1:13:59   1:13:46   5:41
72   4189    Brigitte       Michaud           Fredericton         NB      42     F     1:14:18   1:14:08   5:43
73   4132    Noortje        Eijkelestam-KunnenUpper Kingsclear    NB      40     F     1:14:25   1:14:05   5:42
74   4037    Crystal        Naves             Saint John          NB      37     F     1:15:26   1:15:00   5:47
75   4154    Scott          Crossan           Riverveiw           NB      53     M     1:15:43   1:15:33   5:49
76   4012    Annette        Johnston          L'Etete             NB      51     F     1:16:42   1:16:20   5:53
77   4092    Julie          Roy St-Coeur      Hanwell             NB      40     F     1:17:04   1:16:44   5:55
78   4006    Andrea         Linton            Grand Manan         NB      46     F     1:17:23   1:17:16   5:57
79   4099    Lily           Coffin            Saint John          NB      17     F     1:17:37   1:17:17   5:57
80   4062    Grace          Samson            Quispamsis          NB      39     F     1:17:46   1:17:18   5:57
81   4003    Alexey         Saveliev          Saint John          NB      35     M     1:18:08   1:17:37   5:59
82   4157    Sharon         Green             Grand Manan         NB      47     F     1:18:16   1:18:09   6:01
83   4069    Jamie          Feenan            Musquash            NB      37     M     1:18:17   1:17:53   6:00
84   4058    Frank          Kelly             Saint John          NB      78     M     1:18:23   1:18:01   6:01
85   4032    Christine      Sands             Saint John          NB      58     F     1:18:52   1:18:29   6:03
86   4105    Louiselle      King              Moncton             NB      43     F     1:18:55   1:18:32   6:03
87   4091    Julia          Besner            Saint John          NB      36     F     1:19:09   1:18:57   6:05
88   4133    Pamela         Queen             Quispamsis          NB      43     F     1:19:17   1:19:08   6:06
89   4169    Susan          Benson            Grand Manan         NB      51     F     1:19:17   1:18:52   6:04
90   4141    Phil           McIntyre          Quispamsis          NB      60     M     1:19:23   1:18:45   6:04
91   4018    Brad           Danbrook          Rothesay            NB      53     M     1:19:27   1:19:13   6:06
92   4054    Erin           Whitman           Maugerville         NB      39     F     1:19:28   1:18:53   6:05
93   4117    Mary           Brosnan           Saint John          NB      60     F     1:19:51   1:19:46   6:09
94   4014    Beth           Sears             Quispamsis          NB      56     F     1:20:04   1:19:46   6:09
95   4066    Jacqueline     Boucher           Saint John          NB      33     F     1:20:33   1:20:11   6:11
96   4035    Corey          Childs            Saint John          NB      53     M     1:21:04   1:20:28   6:12
97   4090    Joy            Stafford          Grand Manan         NB      54     F     1:21:49   1:21:20   6:16
98   4193    Gillian        Goldie            Saint John          NB      38     F     1:21:58   1:21:49   6:18
99   4102    Lisa           Moffatt           Saint John          NB      37     F     1:21:58   1:21:50   6:18
100  4067    Jacques        Allard            Moncton             NB      53     M     1:22:05   1:21:47   6:18
101  4183    Noeline        Smith             Long Reach          NB      65     F     1:22:21   1:22:02   6:19
102  4172    Tammy          Christopher       Salem               NB      46     F     1:22:33   1:22:17   6:20
103  4186    Gerald         Pugh              Fredericton         NB      67     M     1:23:17   1:23:11   6:24
104  4044    Diane          Trites            Riverview           NB      55     F     1:23:26   1:23:19   6:25
105  4149    Sara           Young             Fredericton         NB      35     F     1:23:37   1:23:21   6:25
106  4160    Sheri          Clarke            Saint John          NB      43     F     1:23:43   1:23:35   6:26
107  4085    John           Cobham            Saint John          NB      51     M     1:23:51   1:23:47   6:27
108  4053    Erin           Toole             Grand Bay-Westfield NB      41     F     1:23:56   1:23:44   6:27
109  4033    Cindy          Prince            Saint John          NB      47     F     1:23:58   1:23:38   6:26
110  4089    Joy            Durdan            Grand Bay-Westfield NB      46     F     1:24:41   1:24:18   6:30
111  4027    Carolyn        Radcliffe         Saint John          NB      29     F     1:25:05   1:24:53   6:32
112  4118    Mary           Kuna              Saint John          NB      37     F     1:25:23   1:24:59   6:33
113  4077    Jennie         Powell            Cedar Camp          NB      27     F     1:25:31   1:25:06   6:33
114  4145    Rhonda         McKinley          West River          NB      52     F     1:25:32   1:25:14   6:34
115  4019    Brad           Trecartin         Saint John          NB      27     M     1:25:56   1:25:43   6:36
116  4047    Donna          Arseneau          Moncton             NB      36     F     1:26:03   1:25:44   6:36
117  4163    Stacy          Geldart           Berwick             NB      39     F     1:26:06   1:25:40   6:36
118  4016    Blaine         Warmer            Hampstead           NB      53     M     1:26:25   1:26:15   6:39
119  4042    Denise         Perron-Green      Grand Manan         NB      61     F     1:26:40   1:26:12   6:38
120  4004    Amanda         Leeman            Rothesay            NB      26     F     1:27:17   1:26:50   6:41
121  4056    Faith          Pernalete         Keswick Ridge       NB      31     F     1:28:01   1:27:31   6:44
122  4046    Donald         Wade              Tracadie            NB      69     M     1:28:14   1:28:02   6:47
123  4119    Maryse         Babineau          Moncton             NB      33     F     1:28:14   1:27:55   6:46
124  4076    Jen            Williston         Moncton             NB      39     F     1:28:15   1:27:55   6:46
125  4050    Elaine         Boulanger         Saint John          NB      41     F     1:28:27   1:28:15   6:48
126  4166    Stephanie      McIntosh Lawrence Grand Bay-Westfield NB      46     F     1:28:27   1:28:15   6:48
127  4127    Michelle       Spinney           Riverview           NB      32     F     1:28:36   1:28:19   6:48
128  4063    Grant          Streeter          Fredericton         NB      52     M     1:28:49   1:28:31   6:49
129  4138    Paulette       Stoddard          Saint John          NB      45     F     1:29:06   1:28:40   6:50
130  4052    Erica          Estey             Quispamsis          NB      41     F     1:29:38   1:29:04   6:52
131  4007    Andrew         Estey             Quispamsis          NB      37     M     1:29:42   1:29:10   6:52
132  4128    Mike           Morrison          Saint John          NB      43     M     1:30:03   1:29:33   6:54
133  4120    Maryse         Jacob             Shediac             NB      74     F     1:30:31   1:30:09   6:57
134  4103    Louis          Chouinard         Willow Grove        NB      55     M     1:33:27   1:32:48   7:09
135  4200    Adrien         Mann              Saint John          NB      39     M     1:34:04                 
136  4137    Paul           Glover            Quispamsis          NB      49     M     1:34:35   1:33:59   7:14
137  4173    Teresa         Fullerton         Keswick Ridge       NB      34     F     1:34:49   1:34:19   7:16
138  4135    Patricia       Cook              Grand Manan         NB      51     F     1:36:46   1:36:14   7:25
139  4079    Jessica        Johnson           St Andrews          NB      21     F     1:37:28   1:37:07   7:29
140  4101    Lisa           Solte             Quispamsis          NB      30     F     1:38:00   1:37:41   7:31
141  4059    Gail           Duncan            Yoho                NB      57     F     1:38:41   1:38:35   7:35
142  4045    Dianna L       Payne             Saint John          NB      46     F     1:38:46   1:38:12   7:34
143  4161    Sherri         Hicks             Saint John          NB      55     F     1:39:28   1:38:59   7:37
144  4080    Jim            Stoddard          Saint John          NB      55     M     1:39:40   1:39:13   7:38
145  4070    Jasmine        Crooks            Saint John          NB      25     F     1:39:41   1:39:11   7:38
146  4139    Penny          Klepic            Fredericton         NB      46     F     1:39:43   1:39:13   7:38
147  4049    Elaine         Anthony           Blacks Harbour      NB      45     F     1:39:53   1:39:32   7:40
148  4148    Sandra         Cunningham        Pennfield           NB      42     F     1:39:53   1:39:32   7:40
149  4111    Margot         Tingley           Saint John          NB      53     F     1:40:17   1:40:12   7:43
150  4098    Lesley         Corbett           Riverview           NB      44     F     1:40:55   1:40:39   7:45
151  4159    Sheila         Bennett           Riverview           NB      34     F     1:41:01   1:40:41   7:45
152  4005    Amber          Feenan            Musquash            NB      34     F     1:42:09   1:41:45   7:50
153  4134    Patricia       Calhoun           Saint John          NB      30     F     1:44:27   1:44:19   8:02
154  4010    Angela         Fash              Wards Creek         NB      39     F     1:45:37   1:45:29   8:07
155  4104    Louise         Grant             Rothesay            NB      66     F     1:45:43   1:45:19   8:07
156  4001    Adam           Prill             Rusagonis           NB      37     M     1:46:20   1:46:02   8:10
157  4155    Shand          Gormley           Saint John          NB      45     F     1:47:51   1:47:37   8:17
158  4086    John           Dornan            Saint John          NB      58     M     1:53:04   1:52:49   8:41
159  4040    Daryl          Steeves           Rothesay            NB      62     M     1:53:04   1:52:49   8:41
160  4179    William        Anderson          Saint John          NB      73     M     2:00:15   1:59:42   9:13
161  4015    Bill           Joudry            Saint John          NB      54     M     2:00:22   1:59:49   9:13
162  4073    Jeanne         Gallant           Saint John          NB      56     F     2:04:31   2:03:59   9:33
163  4130    Nancy          Steele            Saint John          NB      68     F     2:04:31   2:03:59   9:33
 164  4108    Lynda          Stamers-Gaunce    Saint John          NB      64     F     2:17:03   2:16:29   10:30
 165  4180    Kim            Williams          Saint John          NB      55     F     2:17:03   2:16:29   10:30