10 km Rhéal-Haché

St. Isidore, NB - June 26th, 2010

Results originally posted at: http://www.atlanticchip.ca/events/results-show.php?result=1011

 



Pos  Name / Nom                 Residence               Prov    Sexe    Cat      Chrono    Pace/Km
1    Remi Parent                Nigadoo                 NB      M       30-39    37:43     3:47
2    Andrew Walsh               Pokemouche              NB      M       40-49    38:34     3:52
3    Raymond Caissie            Richibucto-V            NB      M       60-69    39:07     3:55
4    Vincent Merriam            Caraquet                NB      M       30-39    39:16     3:56
5    Jean Leblanc               Caraquet                NB      M       40-49    40:55     4:06
6    Daniel Basque              St-Isidore              NB      M       20-29    41:19     4:08
7    Bill DeGroot               Charlo                  NB      M       50-59    41:37     4:10
8    Elita Rahn                 Carter's Point          NB      F       30-39    41:50     4:11
9    Evan Hachey                Saint John              NB      M       30-39    42:58     4:18
10   Romain Losier              St-Isidore              NB      M       30-39    43:09     4:19
11   Sylvio Bourque             Grande-Digue            NB      M       50-59    43:46     4:23
12   Jean-Claude Theriault      Petit-Paquetteville     NB      M       60-69    44:01     4:25
13   Jean-Pierre Doiron         Losier Settlement       NB      M       20-29    44:42     4:29
14   Albenie Losier             Losier Settlement       NB      M       50-59    44:43     4:29
15   Natalie Boivin             Bathurst                NB      F       40-49    45:14     4:32
16   Elden Cowan                Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       40-49    45:34     4:34
17   Eric Jean                  Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       20-29    45:57     4:36
18   Mathieu Leblanc            Caraquet                NB      M       30-39    46:16     4:38
19   Donald Cormier             Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       40-49    46:37     4:40
20   Norbert Basque             Soumarez                NB      M       50-59    46:50     4:41
21   Melanie Roy                Tracadie-Sheila         NB      F       20-29    47:05     4:43
22   Daniel Allain              Richibouctou            NB      M       40-49    47:27     4:45
23   Cedric Morais              Moncton                 NB      M       30-39    47:30     4:45
24   Gary Kenny                 Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       30-39    47:36     4:46
25   Maurice Vienneau           Notre-Dame              NB      M       50-59    47:50     4:47
26   Biko Brideau               Pointe-A-Tom            NB      M       19&<     47:59     4:48
27   Jean-Marie Robichau        Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       50-59    48:21     4:51
28   Jean-Marie Breau           Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       50-59    48:34     4:52
29   Nathalie Guerette-PelletierPetit-Rocher            NB      F       40-49    48:35     4:52
30   Pierre Cormier             Caraquet                NB      M       40-49    48:41     4:53
31   Jean-Michel Lagace         St-Isidore              NB      M       20-29    48:41     4:53
32   Pierre Lagace              Petit-Rocher            NB      M       50-59    49:51     5:00
33   Alain Vautier              Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       20-29    49:57     5:00
34   Jonathan Legault           Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       20-29    50:08     5:01
35   Sebastien Brideau          Gauvreau                NB      M       20-29    50:22     5:03
36   Silvia Antuna              Tracadie-Sheila         NB      F       40-49    50:25     5:03
37   Armand Hache               Caraquet                NB      M       50-59    51:22     5:09
38   Sylvie Genest              Bathurst                NB      F       30-39    52:00     5:12
39   Mitch Paulin               Gauvreau                NB      M       20-29    52:13     5:14
40   Paul Smith                 Dieppe                  NB      M       60-69    52:39     5:16
41   Richard Goguen             Dieppe                  NB      M       50-59    52:48     5:17
42   Lora Landry-Thibodeau      Caraquet                NB      F       30-39    53:03     5:19
43   Marcelle Breau             Tracadie-Sheila         NB      F       50-59    53:08     5:19
44   Maurice Arseneau           Bathurst                NB      M       50-59    53:12     5:20
45   Claudette Maltais          Charlo                  NB      F       50-59    53:19     5:20
46   Gregory Grant              Ottawa                  ON      M       40-49    53:27     5:21
47   Andre Thiboutot            Beresford               NB      M       40-49    53:33     5:22
48   Mireille Gionet            Beresford               NB      F       30-39    53:33     5:22
49   Patrick Hache              Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       20-29    53:45     5:23
50   Johanne Hebert             Neguac                  NB      F       50-59    54:27     5:27
51   Denis Robichaud            Moncton                 NB      M       30-39    54:32     5:28
52   Allain Chiasson            St-Isidore              NB      M       30-39    54:49     5:29
53   Jeanne Pitre               Robertville             NB      F       50-59    54:51     5:30
54   Lucille Pitre              Robertville             NB      F       40-49    54:51     5:30
55   Euchariste Brideau         Saumarez                NB      M       60-69    55:32     5:34
56   Real Chiasson              Tilley Road             NB      M       50-59    55:55     5:36
57   Matthieu Thibodeau         St-Isidore              NB      M       20-29    56:27     5:39
58   Marc Losier                Dieppe                  NB      M       20-29    56:28     5:39
59   Mylene Benoit              Dieppe                  NB      F       20-29    56:28     5:39
60   Roger Savoie               Neguac                  NB      M       50-59    56:35     5:40
61   Veronique Hache            St-Isidore              NB      F       20-29    58:35     5:52
62   Rene-Guy Hache             Shippagan               NB      M       20-29    58:35     5:52
63   Denis Laliberte            Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       50-59    59:43     5:59
64   Allan Lagace               Pointe-Verte            NB      M       40-49    59:43     5:59
65   Rachelle Losier            St-Isidore              NB      F       30-39    1:00:10   6:01
66   Gisele Landry              Caraquet                NB      F       50-59    1:00:46   6:05
67   Manon Leboutellier         Caraquet                NB      F       40-49    1:01:10   6:07
68   Jean-Martin McGraw         Tracadie-Sheila         NB      M       30-39    1:02:29   6:15
69   Floyd Gallant              Pointe-de-Chene         NB      M       60-69    1:03:15   6:20
70   Maryse Jacob               Shediac                 NB      F       60-69    1:03:44   6:23
71   Suzanne Morrison           Bathurst                NB      F       40-49    1:03:47   6:23
72   Guy Daniel Hache           Hacheyville             NB      M       40-49    1:03:48   6:23
73   Bonita Blanchard           Pokemouche              NB      F       50-59    1:05:50   6:35