Course 10km Chaussure McGraw

Tracadie, NB - September 24th, 2016

 



Pos  Nom / Name             Residence            Prov   Cat       M/F    Gun Time  Chip Time Pace/Km
1    Lee Roy                Bathurst             NB     30-39     M      33:45     33:44     3:23
2    Greg Sawyer            Edmundston           NB     30-39     M      34:41     34:41     3:29
3    Sylvain Arseneau       Petit-Rocher         NB     50-59     M      37:55     37:54     3:48
4    Mathieu Fortin         Caraquet             NB     30-39     M      38:28     38:26     3:51
5    Brad McLellan          Bathurst             NB     40-49     M      39:00     38:57     3:54
6    Bruno Arseneau         Beresford            NB     50-59     M      39:04     39:02     3:55
7    Marc Aucoin            Bathurst             NB     30-39     M      39:47     39:45     3:59
8    Gary Kenny             Tracadie             NB     40-49     M      40:06     40:04     4:01
9    Marc Joncas            Lac Baker            NB     30-39     M      40:11     40:09     4:02
10   Marc-Andre McGraw      Pointe des Robichaud NB     30-39     M      40:27     40:24     4:03
11   Romain Losier          St-Isidore           NB     40-49     M      43:04     43:02     4:19
12   Shaun Girouard         Caraquet             NB     20-29     M      43:38     43:32     4:22
13   Sebastien Lanteigne    Paquetville          NB     20-29     M      44:19     44:15     4:26
14   Marcel Comeau          Moncton              NB     40-49     M      44:29     44:25     4:27
15   Michel Robichaud       Grand-Barachois      NB     40-49     M      45:07     44:55     4:31
16   Mario Pelletier        Beresford            NB     50-59     M      45:09     45:05     4:31
17   Ivy Austin             Moncton              NB     30-39     M      45:19     45:15     4:32
18   Jean-Jacques Michon    Tracadie             NB     30-39     M      45:36     45:30     4:34
19   Sylvio Bourque         Grande-Digue         NB     50-59     M      45:54     45:53     4:36
20   Albenie Losier         Losier Settlement    NB     60-69     M      45:55     45:48     4:36
21   Laurent Godin          Black Rock           NB     60-69     M      46:11     46:07     4:38
22   Marcel Mercier         Petit-Rocher-Nord    NB     40-49     M      46:19     46:13     4:38
23   Wayne Chiasson         Haut-Sheila          NB     30-39     M      46:56     46:37     4:42
24   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB     50-59     F      47:25     47:21     4:45
25   Bertin Theriault       Shippagan            NB     50-59     M      47:33     47:28     4:46
26   Marcelle Breau         Tracadie             NB     60-69     F      48:15     48:10     4:50
27   Nathalie Theriault     Beresford            NB     30-39     F      48:32     48:28     4:52
28   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie             NB     60-69     M      48:40     48:35     4:52
29   Stephane Losier        Bathurst             NB     40-49     M      49:03     48:59     4:55
30   Carol Lynn Landry      Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     40-49     F      49:23     49:20     4:57
31   Erin Murphy            Tracadie             NB     20-29     F      49:30     49:21     4:57
32   Silvia Antuna          Tracadie             NB     40-49     F      49:52     49:43     5:00
33   Brian Doucette         Miramichi            NB     50-59     M      49:52     49:45     5:00
34   Marta Kelly            Saint John           NB     40-49     F      50:09     50:02     5:01
35   Jean-Yves Chouinard    Benoit               NB     50-59     M      50:14     50:05     5:02
36   Tanya Kenny            Bathurst             NB     40-49     F      50:30     50:26     5:03
37   Michel McGraw          Pont-La-France       NB     50-59     M      50:32     50:21     5:04
38   Steve Richardson       Tracadie             NB     40-49     M      50:42     50:37     5:05
39   Paulette Roy           Beresford            NB     50-59     F      50:47     50:41     5:05
40   Jonathan Doiron        Tracadie             NB     19&<      M      50:49     50:35     5:05
41   Phil Booker            Fredericton          NB     70-79     M      51:08     51:01     5:07
42   Mary Brosnan           Saint John           NB     50-59     F      51:37     51:29     5:10
43   Francis Blanchard      Tracadie             NB     30-39     M      51:42     51:36     5:11
44   Martin Mallet          Tracadie             NB     30-39     M      51:56     51:36     5:12
45   Julie Daigle           Tracadie             NB     40-49     F      52:02     51:57     5:13
46   Gaston Godin           Dunlop               NB     40-49     M      53:11     53:03     5:19
47   Arielle Losier         Tracadie             NB     19&<      F      53:19     53:06     5:20
48   Nancy Duguay           Bathurst             NB     40-49     F      53:22     53:17     5:21
49   Valerie Jean           Tracadie             NB     50-59     F      53:38     53:30     5:22
50   Akemi Takatsuka        Caraquet             NB     30-39     F      53:48     53:40     5:23
51   Denise Savoie          Tracadie             NB     30-39     F      53:48     53:44     5:23
52   Roger Comeau           Tracadie             NB     50-59     M      54:09     54:06     5:25
53   Andre Doiron           Saumarez             NB     40-49     M      54:14     54:05     5:26
54   Frank Kelly            Saint John           NB     70-79     M      55:14     55:06     5:32
55   Mark Clinton           Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     40-49     M      57:06     56:54     5:43
56   Maurice Arseneau       Bathurst             NB     50-59     M      57:46     57:35     5:47
57   Donald Wade            Tracadie             NB     60-69     M      58:53     58:43     5:54
58   Euchariste Brideau     Saumarez             NB     70-79     M      1:00:36   1:00:30   6:04
59   Pascale Sonier         Tracadie             NB     40-49     F      1:02:18   1:01:59   6:14
60   Joy Durdan             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     40-49     F      1:02:43   1:02:32   6:17
61   Manon Lebouthilier     Caraquet             NB     40-49     F      1:04:37   1:04:26   6:28
62   Therese Lebreton       Shippagan            NB     50-59     F      1:05:24   1:05:10   6:33
63   Allan Lagace           Pointe-Verte         NB     40-49     M      1:05:49   1:05:31   6:35
64   Louise Paulin Austin   Moncton              NB     30-39     F      1:14:25   1:14:07   7:27