5Km de Lameque

Lameque, NB - August 5th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/rtbwfzzdrauvyu3p?course=8328

 

Pos Bib   Athlete              Residence           Prov  Cat     M/F  Gun Time Chip TimePace/Km
1   276   Jean-Marc Doiron     Moncton             NB    20-29   M    16:45    16:44    3:21
2   341   Greg Sawyer          Edmundston          NB    30-39   M    16:56    16:56    3:24
3   260   Sylvain Arseneau     Petit-Rocher        NB    50-59   M    17:56    17:56    3:36
4   297   Sacha Hourihan       Southfield          NB    30-39   F    18:04    18:04    3:37
5   282   Samuel Fournier      Beaumont            QC    19&<    M    18:35    18:35    3:43
6   292   Patrick Hache        Tracadie            NB    30-39   M    18:48    18:47    3:46
7   324   Brad McLellan        Bathurst            NB    40-49   M    18:56    18:55    3:47
8   320   Tim McDonough        Saint John          NB    30-39   M    19:13    19:11    3:51
9   285   Martin Girouard      Tracadie            NB    19&<    M    19:17    19:16    3:52
10  293   Christian Hache      Beresford           NB    19&<    M    19:24    19:23    3:53
11  312   Jean-Louis Leblanc   Bas Cap-Pele        NB    50-59   M    19:28    19:28    3:54
12  347   Julien Thibodeau     Bathurst            NB    19&<    M    19:40    19:39    3:56
13  321   Marc-Andre McGraw    Tracadie            NB    30-39   M    19:54    19:52    3:59
14  273   Marcel Comeau        Moncton             NB    40-49   M    20:14    20:13    4:03
15  329   Anouk Pelletier      Moncton             NB    20-29   F    20:22    20:21    4:05
16  300   Marc Joncas          Robertville         NB    30-39   M    20:25    20:25    4:05
17  262   Guillaume Blanchard  Caraquet            NB    30-39   M    20:34    20:32    4:07
18  286   Shaun Girouard       Caraquet            NB    20-29   M    20:47    20:45    4:09
19  274   Amelie Cormier       Caraquet            NB    19&<    F    20:54    20:52    4:11
20  339   Paul Sands           Saint John          NB    60-69   M    20:58    20:56    4:12
21  330   Mario Pelletier      Beresford           NB    50-59   M    21:23    21:21    4:17
22  306   Daniel Landry        Petit-Rocher-Sud    NB    30-39   M    21:36    21:32    4:19
23  354   Sebastien Lanteigne  Paquetville         NB    20-29   M    21:34    21:33    4:19
24  314   Max LeBreton         Orleans             ON    30-39   M    21:42    21:42    4:21
25  346   Nathalie Theriault   Beresford           NB    40-49   F    21:44    21:43    4:21
26  263   Jeremie Blanchard    Caraquet            NB    20-29   M    22:17    22:15    4:27
27  289   Laurent Godin        Black-Rock          NB    60-69   M    22:47    22:45    4:33
28  323   Donald McLaughlin    Bathurst            NB    50-59   M    23:09    23:07    4:38
29  360   Samuel Fleury        Lameque             NB    19&<    M    23:22    23:10    4:38
30  275   Dan Dineen           Rothesay            NB    40-49   M    23:23    23:20    4:40
31  279   Summer Duchesneau    Cambridge Narrows   NB    30-39   F    23:45    23:42    4:45
32  271   Michel Chiasson      Caraquet            NB    40-49   M    23:48    23:44    4:45
33  272   Jean-Yves Chouinard  Benoit              NB    50-59   M    24:05    24:00    4:48
34  355   Hubert Paulin        Caraquet            NB    30-39   M    24:06    24:00    4:48
35  336   Dominic Robichaud    Bathurst            NB    19&<    M    24:09    24:08    4:50
36  265   Jean-Marie Breau     Tracadie            NB    60-69   M    24:26    24:21    4:53
37  332   Dianne Pennell       Bathurst            NB    60-69   F    24:24    24:22    4:53
38  259   Adrien Arseneau      Tracadie            NB    19&<    M    24:33    24:32    4:55
39  344   Eric Y Theriault     Caraquet            NB    30-39   M    25:02    24:54    4:59
40  343   Mayumi Takatsuka     Pokemouche          NB    30-39   F    24:57    24:55    4:59
41  358   Shelley Wood         Bedford             NS    40-49   F    25:14    25:06    5:02
42  266   Marcelle Breau       Tracadie            NB    60-69   F    25:32    25:26    5:06
43  287   Gaston Godin         Dunlop              NB    40-49   M    25:33    25:31    5:07
44  348   Paul Thibodeau       Bathurst            NB    40-49   M    25:42    25:38    5:08
45  261   Norbert Basque       Saumarez            NB    60-69   M    25:48    25:44    5:09
46  296   Maxime Hebert        Caraquet            NB    20-29   M    26:02    25:56    5:12
47  288   Jean-Michel Godin    Tracadie            NB    30-39   M    26:10    26:06    5:14
48  305   Allan Lagace         Pointe-Verte        NB    40-49   M    26:24    26:17    5:16
49  268   Mary Brosnan         Saint John          NB    60-69   F    26:52    26:48    5:22
50  357   Gabriel Fournier     Tracadie            NB    30-39   M    27:09    27:00    5:24
51  270   Guylaine Chiasson    Haute-Aboujagane    NB    40-49   F    27:07    27:01    5:25
52  308   Alex-Olivier LanteignDieppe              NB    19&<    M    27:19    27:18    5:28
53  319   Patrice Mallet       Ottawa              ON    50-59   F    27:27    27:19    5:28
54  338   Christine Sands      Saint John          NB    50-59   F    27:42    27:37    5:32
55  310   Marie-Soleil LarocqueLameque             NB    20-29   F    27:54    27:51    5:35
56  328   Anick Pelletier      Caraquet            NB    30-39   F    28:25    28:18    5:40
57  302   Louiselle King       Moncton             NB    40-49   F    29:16    29:07    5:50
58  317   Linda Mallet         Nigado              NB    50-59   F    29:26    29:19    5:52
59  281   Maryann Fournier     Beaumont            QC    19&<    F    29:28    29:26    5:54
60  267   Euchariste Brideau   Saumarez            NB    70+     M    29:36    29:34    5:55
61  326   Crystal Parlee       Hampton             NB    50-59   F    29:55    29:51    5:59
62  351   Donald Wade          Tracadie            NB    60-69   M    30:07    30:02    6:01
63  334   Gerald Pugh          Fredericton         NB    60-69   M    30:12    30:06    6:02
64  301   Gerald King          Moncton             NB    40-49   M    30:15    30:11    6:03
65  313   Martine LeBreton     Tracadie            NB    20-29   F    30:25    30:20    6:04
66  335   Martine Richard      Shippagan           NB    20-29   F    30:28    30:22    6:05
67  318   Micheline Mallet     St Catharines       ON    40-49   F    30:42    30:39    6:08
68  304   Nicholas King        Moncton             NB    19&<    M    30:48    30:39    6:08
69  333   Marie-Pier Plourde   Lameque             NB    20-29   F    32:13    32:06    6:26
70  298   Maryse Jacob         Shediac             NB    70+     F    32:20    32:13    6:27
71  316   Antoinette Mallet    Shippagan           NB    50-59   F    32:38    32:31    6:31
72  309   Marilene Lanteigne   Cap Bateau          NB    19&<    F    32:37    32:32    6:31
73  291   Nadia Hache          Riviere-du-Portage  NB    40-49   F    32:49    32:47    6:34
74  290   Lise Godin           Beresford           NB    50-59   F    32:57    32:52    6:35
75  359   Jane Wood            Bedford             NS    60-69   F    33:56    33:49    6:46
76  295   Josianne Hebert      Lameque             NB    20-29   F    34:35    34:28    6:54
77  356   Corinne Lebreton     Lameque             NB    60-69   F    35:41    35:36    7:08
78  278   Kassim Doumbia       Shippagan           NB    30-39   M    37:07    37:04    7:25
79  264   Xavier Boutot        Haute-Aboujagane    NB    19&<    M    38:15    38:09    7:38
80  315   Marie-Helene Losier  Tracadie            NB    30-39   F    39:27    39:23    7:53
81  303   Megan King           Moncton             NB    19&<    F    40:33    40:24    8:05
82  337   Annie Roussem        Ste-Marie-St-RaphaelNB    30-39   F    42:41    42:36    8:32
83  284   Paul Gagnon          Lameque             NB    70+     M    47:20    47:08    9:26
84  269   Gisele Chiasson      Lameque             NB    70+     F    47:20    47:08    9:26
 85  350   Melvin Vienneau      Riviere-du-Portage  NB    60-69   M    54:09    53:54    10:47
 86  349   Geraldine Vienneau   Riviere-du-Portage  NB    60-69   F    54:16    54:01    10:49