15KM de Grande-Digue

Grande-Digue, NB - April 29th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/ucj9dzf2sr36vrmf?course=6459

 







Pos  Bib   Nom / Name               Residence          Prov    Cat     M/F   Gun Time  Chip Time Pace/Km
1    166   Lee Wesselius            River Glade        NB      20-29   M     51:04     51:05     3:25
2    118   James MacLellan          Oromocto           NB      30-39   M     51:13     51:14     3:25
3    143   Lee Roy                  Bathurst           NB      30-39   M     51:41     51:42     3:27
4    149   Greg Sawyer              Edmundston         NB      30-39   M     53:16     53:16     3:34
5    137   Remi Poitras             St-Basile          NB      20-29   M     54:42     54:43     3:39
6    175   Alexandre L`Heureux      Hanwell            NB      30-39   M     55:19     55:20     3:42
7    176   Colleen Wilson           Ancaster           ON      20-29   F     58:22     58:22     3:54
8    7     Sylvain Arseneau         Petit-Rocher       NB      50-59   M     59:00     59:00     3:57
9    185   Aaron Sellers            Moncton            NB      30-39   M     59:06     59:07     3:57
10   127   Heidi McLellan           Irishtown          NB      30-39   F     1:00:04   1:00:04   4:01
11   190   Robert Jackson           Fredericton        NB      60-69   M     1:00:41   1:00:41   4:03
12   126   Brad Mclellan            Bathurst           NB      40-49   M     1:01:28   1:01:27   4:06
13   174   Jean-Louis LeBlanc       Bas Cap-Pele       NB      50-59   M     1:03:19   1:03:19   4:14
14   50    Madeleine Crowell        Moncton            NB      20-29   F     1:03:20   1:03:19   4:14
15   89    Rochelle Johnston        Moncton            NB      30-39   F     1:03:38   1:03:34   4:15
16   52    Mike Dickinson           Miramichi          NB      50-59   M     1:03:47   1:03:46   4:16
17   37    Raymond Caissie          Richibucto-V       NB      60-69   M     1:03:59   1:03:58   4:16
18   138   Satish Punna             Moncton            NB      40-49   M     1:04:45   1:04:44   4:20
19   123   Tim Mcdonough            Saint John         NB      30-39   M     1:05:45   1:05:44   4:24
20   108   Andr LeClerc             Fredericton        NB      30-39   F     1:06:06   1:06:02   4:25
21   10    Magalie Babineau         Dieppe             NB      20-29   F     1:06:32   1:06:29   4:27
22   146   Paul Sands               Saint John         NB      60-69   M     1:06:59   1:06:58   4:28
23   90    Marc Joncas              Lac Baker          NB      30-39   M     1:07:07   1:07:07   4:29
24   86    Mary-Beth Jaillet        Moncton            NB      40-49   F     1:07:33   1:07:30   4:31
25   180   Gaetan Chiasson          Caraquet           NB      50-59   M     1:08:26   1:08:26   4:34
26   135   Roxane Pelletier         Petit-Rocher-Ouest NB      20-29   F     1:08:32   1:08:30   4:35
27   196   Jean-Francois Daigle     Grande-Digue       NB      30-39   M     1:09:27   1:08:40   4:38
28   178   Sylvie LeBlanc           Bathurst           NB      20-29   F     1:09:35   1:09:33   4:39
29   129   Josee Melanson           Shediac Cape       NB      30-39   F     1:09:58   1:09:53   4:40
30   44    Marcel Comeau            Moncton            NB      40-49   M     1:10:12   1:10:09   4:41
31   163   Donna Trites             Fredericton        NB      40-49   F     1:10:52   1:10:51   4:44
32   59    Suzanne Doucet           Saint John         NB      50-59   F     1:10:55   1:10:53   4:44
33   184   Eric Couture             Dieppe             NB      40-49   M     1:10:59   1:10:59   4:44
34   191   Sylvie Cormier           Memramcook         NB      20-29   F     1:11:31   1:11:29   4:47
35   155   Tobie Surette            Moncton            NB      40-49   M     1:11:40   1:11:32   4:47
36   167   Bradley Wood             Ludlow             MA      50-59   M     1:11:55   1:11:49   4:48
37   132   Jon O'Kane               Saint John         NB      20-29   M     1:12:39   1:12:37   4:51
38   189   Roger Tabone             Irishtown          NB      50-59   M     1:12:51   1:12:47   4:52
39   125   Steven McLaughlin        Fredericton        NB      20-29   M     1:12:53   1:12:48   4:52
40   23    Edouard Bourque          Grande-Digue       NB      50-59   M     1:13:06   1:13:05   4:53
41   99    Daniel Landry            Petit-Rocher-Sud   NB      30-39   M     1:13:08   1:13:09   4:53
42   83    Dennis Hoar              Riverview          NB      30-39   M     1:13:59   1:13:57   4:56
43   76    Rejean Godin             Shediac            NB      50-59   M     1:14:26   1:14:13   4:58
44   192   Alain Blanchard          Dieppe             NB      40-49   M     1:14:30   1:14:16   4:59
45   177   Denis LeBlanc            Shediac River      NB      40-49   M     1:14:41   1:14:32   4:59
46   8     Michelle Audas           Fredericton        NB      40-49   F     1:14:47   1:14:44   5:00
47   169   Kadie Wright             Saint John         NB      20-29   F     1:15:20   1:15:10   5:02
48   117   Neil MacDonald           Dartmouth          NS      30-39   M     1:16:06   1:16:06   5:05
49   22    Josee Bourgeois          Fredericton        NB      30-39   F     1:16:08   1:16:03   5:05
50   60    Summer Duchesneau        Cambridge-Narrows  NB      30-39   F     1:17:10   1:17:08   5:09
51   114   Allyson MacDonald        Fredericton        NB      50-59   F     1:17:54   1:17:51   5:12
52   43    Jean-Christophe Comeau   Moncton            NB      20-29   M     1:18:01   1:17:54   5:13
53   64    Rachel Fox               Lutes Mountain     NB      40-49   F     1:19:07   1:19:04   5:17
54   156   Georges Theriault        Dieppe             NB      60-69   M     1:19:13   1:19:07   5:17
55   46    Patrick Cormier          Moncton            NB      20-29   M     1:19:15   1:19:04   5:18
56   24    Sylvio Bourque           Grande-Digue       NB      50-59   M     1:19:28   1:19:29   5:18
57   168   Tanya Wood               Ludlow             MA      50-59   F     1:19:30   1:19:24   5:19
58   84    Stephanie Hoffmann       Waltham            MA      30-39   F     1:19:39   1:19:25   5:19
59   2     Gilles Allain            Moncton            NB      50-59   M     1:19:54   1:19:52   5:20
60   115   Jeannie Macdonald        Irishtown          NB      40-49   F     1:20:00   1:19:56   5:21
61   3     Jean-Michel Allain       Shediac Cape       NB      30-39   M     1:20:18   1:19:52   5:22
62   48    Brittany Cronkhite       Beechville         NS      20-29   F     1:20:28   1:20:25   5:22
63   119   Jacqueline Maillet       Richibucto-V       NB      50-59   F     1:20:40   1:20:39   5:23
64   179   Danielle LeBlanc         Fredericton        NB      30-39   F     1:20:41   1:20:36   5:23
65   34    Jeff Caissie             Dieppe             NB      30-39   M     1:20:51   1:20:45   5:24
66   182   Daniel Allain            Richibucto-V       NB      50-59   M     1:21:09   1:21:06   5:25
67   131   Ginette Noel Theriault   Mcloeds            NB      40-49   F     1:21:20   1:21:12   5:26
68   5     Silvia Antuna            Tracadie           NB      40-49   F     1:22:01   1:21:50   5:29
69   160   Shelby Thompson          Nasonworth         NB      20-29   F     1:22:15   1:21:56   5:30
70   82    Christian Hebert         Moncton            NB      40-49   M     1:22:19   1:22:12   5:30
71   27    Jean-Marie Breau         Tracadie           NB      60-69   M     1:22:31   1:22:21   5:31
72   113   Martine Lord             Grande-Digue       NB      30-39   F     1:22:41   1:22:33   5:31
73   142   Karine Roy               Cap-Pele           NB      30-39   F     1:22:41   1:22:34   5:31
74   170   Beth Wynter              Moncton            NB      40-49   F     1:22:53   1:22:50   5:32
75   28    Marcelle Breau           Tracadie           NB      60-69   F     1:23:06   1:22:56   5:33
76   124   Michel McGraw            Pont-La-France     NB      50-59   M     1:23:07   1:22:57   5:33
77   162   Andr Touchburn           Moncton            NB      50-59   M     1:23:10   1:22:48   5:33
78   69    Daniele Gallant          Grande-Digue       NB      1-19    F     1:24:28   1:24:18   5:38
79   61    Nancy Duguay             Bathurst           NB      40-49   F     1:24:48   1:24:45   5:40
80   153   Grant Streeter           Fredericton        NB      50-59   M     1:25:00   1:24:52   5:41
81   63    Jos Eijkelestam          Upper Kingsclear   NB      50-59   M     1:25:09   1:25:07   5:41
82   20    Simon Boudreau           Woodstock          NB      20-29   M     1:25:23   1:25:16   5:42
83   26    Caroline Breau           Dieppe             NB      30-39   F     1:25:26   1:25:16   5:42
84   29    Mary Brosnan             Saint John         NB      60-69   F     1:25:36   1:25:32   5:43
85   98    Dan Landry               Moncton            NB      30-39   M     1:25:43   1:25:32   5:43
86   6     Ghislain Arseneau        Grande-Digue       NB      40-49   F     1:25:50   1:25:41   5:44
87   75    Gaston Godin             Dunlop             NB      40-49   M     1:26:09   1:26:02   5:45
88   122   Pierrette Mathieu        Dieppe             NB      50-59   F     1:26:15   1:25:59   5:46
89   112   Charles Long             Dieppe             NB      50-59   M     1:26:15   1:25:59   5:46
90   186   Crystal Parlee           Hampton            NB      50-59   F     1:26:35   1:26:31   5:47
91   150   Monica Shaw              Grande-Digue       NB      30-39   F     1:26:47   1:26:35   5:48
92   38    Guylaine Chiasson        Haute-Aboujagane   NB      40-49   F     1:27:05   1:26:50   5:49
93   36    Natasha Caissie          Grande-Digue       NB      20-29   F     1:27:14   1:26:53   5:49
94   154   Tess Sullivan            Grande-Digue       NB      30-39   F     1:27:37   1:27:26   5:51
95   70    Denise Gallant           Grande-Digue       NB      40-49   F     1:27:44   1:27:28   5:51
96   65    Sonya Fury               Aulac              NB      40-49   F     1:27:47   1:27:40   5:52
97   16    Sherry Bickerton         Amherst            NS      50-59   F     1:27:47   1:27:40   5:52
98   40    Monique Chiasson         Bathurst           NB      40-49   F     1:28:30   1:28:24   5:55
99   39    Marco Chiasson           Bathurst           NB      40-49   M     1:28:30   1:28:24   5:55
100  74    Jana Giles               Moncton            NB      1-19    F     1:29:17   1:29:11   5:58
101  183   Blake Miller             Cocagne            NB      1-19    M     1:29:18   1:29:10   5:58
102  144   Paulette Roy             Beresford          NB      60-69   F     1:29:50   1:29:44   6:00
103  67    Claude Gallant           Grande-Digue       NB      50-59   M     1:29:59   1:29:50   6:00
104  96    Pierre Lagac             Petit-Rocher-Ouest NB      60-69   M     1:30:22   1:30:00   6:02
105  145   Christine Sands          Saint John         NB      50-59   F     1:31:16   1:31:11   6:06
106  30    Timothy Brown-Jackson    Grande-Digue       NB      30-39   M     1:31:59   1:31:49   6:08
107  187   Gerald Pugh              Fredericton        NB      60-69   M     1:32:35   1:32:23   6:11
108  107   Tammy LeBlanc            Shediac Bridge     NB      40-49   F     1:32:36   1:32:29   6:11
109  68    Claudette Gallant        Grande-Digue       NB      60-69   F     1:32:37   1:32:24   6:11
110  71    Martine Gallant          Ottawa             ON      30-39   F     1:32:38   1:32:24   6:11
111  78    Anne Gorges              Miramichi          NB      50-59   F     1:32:41   1:32:23   6:11
112  11    Maryse Babineau          Moncton            NB      30-39   F     1:32:51   1:32:45   6:12
113  133   Bianca Oliveira          Dieppe             NB      30-39   F     1:33:04   1:32:43   6:13
114  194   Claude Richard           Dieppe             NB      40-49   M     1:33:09   1:32:56   6:13
115  66    Anise Gallant            Shediac River      NB      30-39   F     1:33:17   1:33:02   6:14
116  128   Colette Melanson         Grande-Digue       NB      40-49   F     1:33:23   1:33:05   6:14
117  193   Verena Lanteigne         Bathurst           NB      30-39   F     1:33:41   1:33:34   6:15
118  157   Jada Theriault           Shediac Bridge     NB      1-19    M     1:33:54   1:33:46   6:16
119  49    Scott Crossan            Riverview          NB      50-59   M     1:34:32   1:34:15   6:19
120  159   V Thibodeau              Dieppe             NB      30-39   F     1:36:08   1:35:56   6:25
121  318   Johanne Theriault        Nigadoo            NB      30-39   F     1:36:09   1:36:09   6:25
122  95    Allan Lagace             Pointe-Verte       NB      40-49   M     1:36:10   1:35:49   6:25
123  62    Joy Durdan               Grand Bay-WestfieldNB      40-49   F     1:36:23   1:36:12   6:26
124  121   Renee Martin             Moncton            NB      30-39   F     1:37:30   1:37:10   6:31
125  97    Sarah Lambert            Oromocto           NB      40-49   F     1:38:21   1:38:04   6:34
126  158   Raphaelle Theriault      Moncton            NB      30-39   F     1:39:30   1:39:19   6:39
127  195   Julie Dupuis             Shediac            NB      30-39   F     1:40:16   1:39:24   6:42
128  12    Margot Belanger          Shediac            NB      30-39   M     1:40:19   1:39:27   6:42
129  4     Maurice Allain           Shediac            NB      60-69   M     1:40:19   1:39:26   6:42
130  165   Donald Wade              Tracadie           NB      60-69   M     1:40:32   1:40:21   6:43
131  81    Stephane Hachey          Nigadoo            NB      40-49   M     1:40:54   1:40:51   6:44
132  57    Lucienne Donelle-Easton  Grande-Digue       NB      60-69   F     1:41:21   1:41:18   6:46
133  32    Danielle Caissie         Moncton            NB      20-29   F     1:42:22   1:42:11   6:50
134  120   Linda Mallet             Nigadoo            NB      50-59   F     1:43:25   1:43:03   6:54
135  41    Tammy Christopher        Salem              NB      40-49   F     1:44:37   1:44:30   6:59
136  53    Karine Doiron            Cap-Pele           NB      20-29   F     1:44:37   1:44:16   6:59
137  35    Marius Caissie           Grande-Digue       NB      20-29   M     1:44:37   1:44:16   6:59
138  58    Heather Doucet           Moncton            NB      50-59   F     1:44:40   1:44:25   6:59
139  151   Paul Smith               Dieppe             NB      70+     M     1:44:57   1:44:39   7:00
140  105   Monique LeBlanc          Memramcook         NB      50-59   F     1:45:05   1:44:45   7:01
141  148   Nicole Savoie            Moncton            NB      50-59   F     1:45:05   1:44:46   7:01
142  55    Janick Donelle           Dieppe             NB      20-29   F     1:45:21   1:45:16   7:02
143  103   Robert Layden            Salisbury          NB      60-69   M     1:45:29   1:45:11   7:02
144  130   Tania Morais             Sackville          NB      40-49   F     1:45:30   1:45:14   7:03
145  85    Maryse Jacob             Shediac            NB      70+     F     1:45:31   1:45:17   7:03
146  140   Danielle Rispin          Moncton            NB      40-49   F     1:46:01   1:45:45   7:05
147  45    Marie-Josee Corbin       Lakeville          NB      50-59   F     1:46:06   1:45:38   7:05
148  106   Nelida LeBlanc           Grande-Digue       NB      50-59   F     1:46:06   1:45:47   7:05
149  141   Diane Rodgers            Grande-Digue       NB      60-69   F     1:46:06   1:45:38   7:05
150  21    Gisele Bourgeois         Dieppe             NB      50-59   F     1:46:07   1:45:39   7:05
151  33    Gisele Caissie           Shediac Cape       NB      50-59   F     1:46:33   1:46:13   7:07
152  172   Jasmine Savoie           Grande-Digue       NB      1-19    F     1:47:41   1:47:32   7:11
153  147   Jo-Anne Saunders         Miramichi          NB      50-59   F     1:47:46   1:47:29   7:12
154  92    Louiselle King           Moncton            NB      40-49   F     1:48:09   1:47:57   7:13
155  91    Gerald King              Moncton            NB      40-49   M     1:48:10   1:47:58   7:13
156  25    Norm Bowen               Shediac Cape       NB      50-59   M     1:48:11   1:47:57   7:13
157  188   Elizabeth Price          Miramichi          NB      50-59   F     1:48:50   1:48:32   7:16
158  173   D Glen Butt              Fredericton        NB      40-49   M     1:49:30   1:49:20   7:19
159  18    Amelie-Maude Boucher     Nigadoo            NB      40-49   F     1:49:36   1:49:21   7:19
160  19    Renee Boudreau           Petit-Rocher       NB      40-49   F     1:49:39   1:49:23   7:19
161  102   Johanne Langlois         Moncton            NB      50-59   F     1:49:47   1:49:31   7:20
162  101   Sylvie Landry            Steeves Mountain   NB      50-59   F     1:49:47   1:49:32   7:20
163  88    Veronique Jalbert        Shediac Bridge     NB      1-19    F     1:50:18   1:50:10   7:22
164  139   Cathy Reinsborough       Miramichi          NB      50-59   F     1:51:10   1:50:53   7:25
165  116   Lisa Macdonald           Dieppe             NB      50-59   F     1:52:21   1:52:09   7:30
166  72    Natasha Gautreau         Grande-Digue       NB      20-29   F     1:55:54   1:55:28   7:44
167  73    Remi Gautreau            Grande-Digue       NB      30-39   M     1:55:55   1:55:28   7:44
168  197   Eddie Moar               Miramichi          NB      30-39   M     2:01:27   2:00:41   8:06
169  93    Mike Lach                Sackville          NB      30-39   M     2:07:01   2:06:37   8:29
170  94    Stephanie Lach           Sackville          NB      30-39   F     2:07:01   2:06:36   8:29
171  323   Sarah Landry             Moncton            NB      30-39   F     2:07:03   2:06:38   8:29
172  42    Trudy Colpitts           Moncton            NB      50-59   F     2:10:37   2:10:19   8:43
 173  15    Sylvette Benoit          Dieppe             NB      40-49   F     2:31:35   2:31:11   10:07